10% off F-ONE and Eleveight gear from CHF 300 with the code Elevatesurf10

CLASSIC – FZ 5,4,3mm

CHF 224.90

The new CLASSIC is your gateway to the MANERA experience. It gives you everything you need to make the most of your sessions: warmth, stretch and comfort, with the perfect 3D cut and the attention to detail MANERA is known for. Light and flexible, the CLASSIC uses reliable C-FOAM neoprene, a soft XTEND fleece and strategically placed SD2 reinforcements. A capable, no-compromise wetsuit for riders looking for something dependable and accessible, built to go with you session after session.

  • 48 h in stock — 7 days on order
  • Free shipping from CHF 120
  • Pickup Neuchâtel
  • −2 % by bank transfer
  • Returns within 7 days return postage at your expense
Compare
Not sure about the size? Tell us your weight and your level, we answer in person.
SKU 22261-0402 Categories , Brand:

Brand:

SizeAvailabilityPriceSKUQty
XXLSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
XLSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
LSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
LsSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
MtSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
MSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
MsSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
StSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
SSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
XSSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
XLsSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add
LtSupplier orderCHF 224.9022261-0402Add

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CLASSIC – FZ 5,4,3mm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Accepted payment methods
VISATWINTPostFinance🏦 Virement
CLASSIC - FZ 5,4,3mm
CLASSIC - FZ 5,4,3mmCHF 224.90