10% off F-ONE and Eleveight gear from CHF 300 with the code Elevatesurf10

SEAFARER+ Women – FZ 4.3mm

CHF 330.90

The SEAFARER brings you back to the essentials of a good wetsuit, nothing less and nothing more: warmth, comfort, durability. A no-frills suit, well cut and made from premium materials. Unlike the classic SEAFARER, the SEAFARER+ is fitted with SD2 TAPE in the most critical areas. The tape is applied inside the suit over the seams to keep them watertight and durable. If you are looking for a high-quality winter wetsuit with the best value for money, the SEAFARER+ is made for you.

  • 48 h in stock — 7 days on order
  • Free shipping from CHF 120
  • Pickup Neuchâtel
  • −2 % by bank transfer
  • Returns within 7 days return postage at your expense
Compare
Not sure about the size? Tell us your weight and your level, we answer in person.
SKU 22241-3003 Categories , Brand:

Brand:

SizeAvailabilityPriceSKUQty
XLSupplier orderCHF 330.9022241-3003Add
LSupplier orderCHF 330.9022241-3003Add
MOut of stockCHF 330.9022241-3003Out of stock
SOut of stockCHF 330.9022241-3003Out of stock
XSSupplier orderCHF 330.9022241-3003Add

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SEAFARER+ Women – FZ 4.3mm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Accepted payment methods
VISATWINTPostFinance🏦 Virement
SEAFARER+ Women - FZ 4.3mm
SEAFARER+ Women - FZ 4.3mmCHF 330.90